Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Artcurial Motorcars
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
Huile sous mica
Signée en bas à droite "JE Laurent"
30 x 80 cm
Oil under mica
Signed lower right "JE Laurent "
11.81 x 31.50 in.
Lot en provenance hors Maroc